Email: info@bobschop.com
Free shipping on purchases over $299
All Categories
(855) 843-7927

Cometic Gasket Automotive Ford Windsor .047 in Fiber Intake Manifold Gasket Set, 1.279 in x 2.115 in Rectangle Port, Ford Racing N351 Sportsman Cylinder Head M-6049-N351

Original price was: $29.47.Current price is: $26.52.

-

In stock

Ford Windsor .047 " Fiber Intake Manifold Gasket Set, 1.279 " x 2.115 " Rectangle Port, Ford Racing N351 Sportsman Cylinder Head M-6049-N351

Buy it now
Brands:
SKU: BJNS-C5652-047

Additional Attributes:

GTIN: 00191070007096
Prop 65 (C, R or CR): CR
Prop 65 – Short Label: Prop_65.jpg
Prop 65 Yes/No: Yes

Extended Information:

Emissions : 1
Life Cycle Status: Available To Order

Packaging:

Quantity of Each: 1
Package UOM: EA
Weight:

Customers reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cometic Gasket Automotive Ford Windsor .047 in Fiber Intake Manifold Gasket Set, 1.279 in x 2.115 in Rectangle Port, Ford Racing N351 Sportsman Cylinder Head M-6049-N351”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Newsletter

Subscribe to our Newsletter get 10% discount code

SAY HELLO

Address: 500 N Michigan Ave Ste 536 Chicago, Il 60611-3755

Phone: (855) 843-7927

© Bob’s Chop & Swap LLC. All Rights Reserved. Design and Development By: TemplateHouse.net

Search for products

Product has been added to your cart
DeTomasoPanteraGT5-S1989,1988,1987
FordBroncoCustom1993,1992,1991,1990,1989,1988,1987,1986,1985,1984,1983,1982,1981,1980,1979,1978,1977,1976,1975
Northland1978,1975
Ranger1975
Roadster1969,1968
Sport1977,1976,1975
Wagon1973,1972,1971,1970,1969,1968
XL1996,1995,1994,1993,1992,1991,1990
XLS1983,1982
XLT1996,1995,1994,1992,1991,1990,1989,1988,1987,1986,1985,1984
ExplorerLimited2000,1999,1998,1997,1996
XLS2000,1999
XLT2000,1999,1998,1997,1996
F-100Custom1982,1981,1980,1979,1978,1977,1976,1975
Northland1978,1977,1976,1975
Ranger1981,1980,1979,1978,1977,1976,1975
XL1983,1982
XLS1983,1982
XLT1977
F-150Custom1992,1991,1990,1989,1988,1987,1982,1981,1980,1979,1978,1977,1976,1975
Lightning1995,1994,1993
Northland1978,1977,1976,1975
Ranger1981,1980,1979,1978,1977,1976,1975
Special1996,1995
XL1996,1995,1994,1993,1992,1991,1990,1989,1988,1987,1986,1985,1984,1983,1982
XLS1983,1982
XLT1996,1995,1994,1993,1984,1983,1977
F-250Custom1992,1991,1990,1989,1988,1987,1982,1981,1980,1979,1978,1977
Northland1978,1977
Ranger1981,1980,1979,1978,1977
Special1996,1995
XL1996,1995,1994,1993,1992,1991,1990,1989,1988,1987,1986,1985,1984,1983,1982
XLS1983,1982
XLT1996,1995,1994,1993,1984,1983,1977
F-350Custom1992,1991,1990,1989,1988,1987,1982,1981,1980,1979,1978,1977,1976,1975
Northland1978,1977,1976,1975
Ranger1981,1980,1979,1978,1977,1976,1975
Special1996,1995
XL1997,1996,1995,1994,1993,1992,1991,1990,1989,1988,1987,1986,1985,1984,1983,1982
XLS1983,1982
XLT1997,1996,1995,1994,1993,1984,1983,1977
Fairlane5001970,1969,1968,1967,1966,1965,1964,1963,1962
500XL1967,1966
FairmontFutura1979,1978
FalconFutura1970,1969,1968,1967,1966,1965,1964
GranadaESS1980,1979,1978
Ghia1980,1979,1978,1977,1976,1975
LTDBrougham1976,1975,1974,1973,1972,1971,1970
Landau1979,1978,1977,1976,1975
S1982,1981,1980
MaverickGrabber1977,1976,1975
MustangGhia1979
Grande1973,1972,1971,1970
GT1985,1984,1983
L1984
LX1984
Mach 11973,1972,1971,1970
Mustang IIMach 11978,1977,1976,1975
Ranchero5001979,1978,1977,1976,1975,1974,1973,1972,1971,1970,1969,1968,1967
Custom1966
GT1979,1978,1977,1976,1975,1974,1973,1972,1971,1970,1969,1968
Squire1979,1978,1977,1976,1975,1974,1973,1972,1971,1970
ThunderbirdElan1986,1985,1984
Fila1985,1984
Heritage1983,1981,1979
LX1988,1987,1986,1985,1984,1983
Sport1988,1987,1986,1985,1984,1983
Torino5001971
Brougham1971,1970
Cobra1971
GT1971,1970,1969,1968
Squire1971,1970,1969
LincolnContinentalGivenchy1987,1986,1985,1984,1983,1982
Signature1982
Valentino1985,1984,1983
MercuryCapriGhia1979
RS1985,1984,1983,1982
CougarBrougham1977
LS1988,1987,1986,1985,1984,1983
Villager1977
XR-71988,1987,1981,1980,1979,1978,1977,1976,1975,1974,1973,1972,1971,1970,1969,1968,1967
CycloneCJ1969
GT1971,1970
Spoiler1971,1970,1969
MarquisBrougham1982,1981,1980,1979,1978,1973,1972,1971
MonarchGhia1977,1976,1975
MontegoBrougham1975
GT1973,1972
MX1976,1975,1974,1973,1972,1971,1970,1969,1968
Villager1975,1974,1973,1972,1971,1970
MontereyCustom1974,1973,1972,1971,1970
ZephyrZ71979,1978