Email: info@bobschop.com
Free shipping on purchases over $299
All Categories
(855) 843-7927

Bilstein Shock Absorbers

Original price was: $162.00.Current price is: $86.00.

-

In stock

Twintube Shock Absorber

Buy it now
Brands:
SKU: BBGL-19-267722

Bilstein B4 OE Replacement dampers are specifically engineered to be the best choice for maintaining the original ride quality of your vehicle, while meeting or exceeding OE standards. These dampers are the ideal choice for the driver looking to restore the original performance and handling of their vehicle, with the added benefit of world-famous Bilstein quality.

Additional Attributes:

GTIN: 00651860812601
Boot Included: No
California Proposition 65: WARNING: Cancer & Reproductive Harm – www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
Finish: Black Paint
Internal Design: Twintube
Lower Mount Type: Eye 14.1mm
PartType: Shocks / Struts
Prop65: Yes
Segment: Spare Parts
Series: B4 OE Replacement
Upper Mount Type: Stem

Extended Information:

Emissions : CARB Eligible
Life Cycle Status: Available To Order

Packaging:

Quantity of Each: 1.0
Package UOM: EA
Dimension: 26.8000 x 2.9500 x 2.9500 inches
Weight: 10.0000 PG

PDF:

JeepCherokee75th Anniversary2016
80th Anniversary2021
Altitude2021,2020,2019
Altitude Lux2023
High Altitude2021,2020,2019
Latitude2021,2020,2019,2018,2017,2016,2015,2014
Latitude Lux2022,2021
Latitude Plus2021,2020,2019,2018
Limited2022,2021,2020,2019,2018,2017,2016,2015,2014
Overland2020,2019,2018,2017,2016
Sport2018,2017,2016,2015,2014
Trailhawk2023,2022,2021,2020,2019,2018,2017,2016,2015,2014
Trailhawk Elite2021,2020,2019
Upland2020
X2022
Weight 4.54 kg
Dimensions 26.8000 × 2.9500 × 2.9500 cm

Customers reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bilstein Shock Absorbers”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Search for products

Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart